Image
image
image
image


34th Guam Legislature Senators


Honorable Benjamin J.F. Cruz

Speaker

Suite 107
155 Hesler Place
Hagåtña, Guam  96910
Ph.: (671) 477-2520/1
Fax: (671) 477-2522
e-mail:  senator@senatorbjcruz.com
Web :  www.senatorbjcruz.com

Committee on Appropriations and Adjudication



Honorable Therese M. Terlaje

Vice-Speaker

Suite 201
155 Hesler Place
Hagåtña, Guam  96910
Ph.: (671) 472-3586
Fax: (671) 472-3589
e-mail:  senatorterlajeguam@gmail.com

Committee on Culture and Justice



Honorable Régine Biscoe Lee

Legislative Secretary

Suite 101
155 Hesler Place
Hagåtña, Guam  96910
Ph.: (671) 472-3455/6
e-mail: senatorbiscoelee@guamlegislature.org

Committee on Innovation and Economic, Workforce, and Youth Development



Honorable Thomas C. Ada

Majority Leader

Ste. 207 Ada Plaza Ctr.
173 Aspinall Ave.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910         
Ph.: (671) 473-3301/2
Fax: (671) 473-3303
e-mail: office@senatorada.org
Web :  www.senatorada.org

Committee on Environment, Land, Agriculture, and Procurement Reform



Honorable Joe S. San Agustin

Assistant Majority Leader

Ran Care Bldg., Suite 3
761 S. Marine Corps Drive
Tamuning, Guam 96931
Ph.: (671) 989-5445
Fax: (671) 969-6737
e-mail:  senatorjoessanagustin@gmail.com

Committee on Education, Finance and Taxation



Honorable Telena C. Nelson

Majority Whip

Suite 302
155 Hesler Place
Hagåtña, Guam  96910
Ph.: (671) 969-7679 / (671) 989-4678
e-mail:  senatortcnelson@gmail.com

Committee on Housing, Utilities, Public Safety, and Homeland Security



Honorable Michael F.Q. San Nicolas


Ste. 407 DNA Bldg
238 Archbishop Flores St.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910         
Ph.: (671) 472-6453
e-mail: senatorsannicolas@gmail.com

Committee on Rules
Committee on General Government Operations and Federal, Foreign, & Regional Affairs


Honorable Dennis G. Rodriguez, Jr.


Ran Care Bldg., Suite B1
761 S. Marine Corps Drive
Tamuning, Guam 96931
Ph.: (671) 649-8638/0511
Fax: (671) 649-0520
e-mail: senatordrodriguez@gmail.com

Committee on Health, Tourism, Military Affairs, & Senior Citizens


Honorable Frank Blas Aguon, Jr.

Ste. 503 DNA Bldg
238 Archbishop Flores St.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910         
Ph.: (671) 475-4861/2
Fax: (671) 475-4863
e-mail: aguon4guam@gmail.com

Committee on Guam-U.S. Military Buildup, Infrastructure, and Transportation

 



Honorable James V. Espaldon

Minority Leader

Ste. 807 DNA Bldg
238 Archbishop Flores St.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910         
Ph.: (671) 475-4546
Fax: (671) 475-2422
e-mail: senjvespaldon@gmail.com



Honorable Thomas A. Morrison

Assistant Minority Leader
       
Ste. 202/203B Ada Plaza Center, Bldg. B
173 Aspinall Ave
Hagatna, Guam 96910
Ph.: (671) 478-8669
Fax: (671) 478-8671
e-mail: tommy@senatormorrison.com



Honorable Mary Camacho Torres

Minority Whip

Ste. 807 DNA Bldg
238 Archbishop Flores St.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910         
Ph.: (671) 475-6279
Fax: (671) 475-2422
e-mail: senatormary@guamlegislature.org



Honorable Louise Borja Muna

Assistant Minority Whip

Bridge Pointe Bldg., Suite 201
140 Aspinall Ave.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910
Ph.: (671) 969-9852/9853
e-mail: senatorlouise@gmail.com


 

Honorable William M. Castro

MVP Center, Unit 208
777 Route 4
Sinajana, GU 96910
Ph.: (671) 969-1225/6
e-mail: wilcastro671@gmail.com



Honorable Fernando Barcinas Esteves

Bridge Pointe Bldg., Suite 202
140 Aspinall Ave.
Hagåtña, Guam  96910
Ph.: (671) 969-3376
e-mail: senatoresteves@gmail.com



 











image


image
image